Livescore football - soccer results and Standings for all Football Leagues Realtime

GMT+00:00 Europe/London
  • GMT+00:00 Europe/London
  • GMT+01:00 Europe/Amsterdam
  • GMT+03:00 Europe/Moscow
  • GMT-08:00 America/Los_Angeles
  • GMT+00:00 GMT
  • GMT+00:00 Africa/Abidjan
  • GMT+00:00 Africa/Lagos (West Africa Time)
  • GMT+02:00 Europe/Kiev
  • GMT+02:00 Africa/Johannesburg
  • GMT+03:00 Africa/Nairobi
  • GMT+04:00 Asia/Dubai
  • GMT+05:00 Asia/Ashkhabad
  • GMT+06:30 Asia/Yangon
  • GMT+07:00 Asia/Bangkok
  • GMT+08:00 Asia/Hong_Kong KualaLumpur Singapore Shanghai
  • GMT+08:00 Western Australia
  • GMT+09:00 Asia/Tokyo
  • GMT+09:30 South Australia
  • GMT+10:00 Australia/Sydney
  • GMT+11:00 Pacific/Bougainville
  • GMT+12:00 New Zealand time
  • GMT-10:00 Hawaii
  • GMT-09:00 Alaska
  • GMT-07:00 America/Denver
  • GMT-06:00 America/Chicago Mexico
  • GMT-05:00 America/Jamaica Lima
  • GMT-05:00 America/New_York
  • GMT-04:00 Canada/Atlantic
  • GMT-03:00 America/Argentina/Buenos_Aires
  • GMT+01:00 Atlantic/Cape_Verde
  • CFA Group A
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Granville
    • 0 : 0
    • Beauvais
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Guingamp II
    • 0 : 0
    • Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Rennes II
    • 0 : 0
    • C' Chartres
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Saint-Malo
    • 0 : 0
    • Chambly
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Rouen
    • 0 : 0
    • Racing Colombes 92
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Caen II
    • 0 : 0
    • St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
    • 0
    • 0
  • CFA Group B
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 16:00
    • Belfort
    • 0 : 0
    • Sainte Geneviève
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Bobigny
    • 0 : 0
    • St Maur Lusitanos
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Fleury 91
    • 0 : 0
    • Racing Besançon
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Créteil
    • 0 : 0
    • Olympique St Quentin
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Metz II
    • 0 : 0
    • Furiani-Agliani
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • CFA Group C
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Thonon Évian
    • 0 : 0
    • Olympique Lyonnais II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Toulon
    • 0 : 0
    • Saint-Priest
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Marignane Gignac CB
    • 0 : 0
    • Olympique d'Alès
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Lyon Duchère
    • 0 : 0
    • Auxerre II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Fréjus St-Raphaël
    • 0 : 0
    • Grasse
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Canet Roussillon
    • 0 : 0
    • Louhans-Cuiseaux
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Aubagne
    • 0 : 0
    • Jura Sud Foot
    • 0
    • 0
  • CFA Group D
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Angers SCO II
    • 0 : 0
    • Bourges Foot 18
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Vierzon FC
    • 0 : 0
    • Saumur
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Nantes II
    • 0 : 0
    • Lorient II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 18:00
    • Stade Bordelais
    • 0 : 0
    • Romorantin
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:30
    • Yzeure
    • 0 : 0
    • Chamalières
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 15:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Aix
    • 0 : 0
    • Hauts Lyonnais
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:00
    • Saint-Étienne II
    • 0 : 0
    • Lyon Duchere II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Clermont II
    • 0 : 0
    • Domerat
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Ain Sud
    • 0 : 0
    • Rumilly Vallieres
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Bourgoin-Jallieu
    • 0 : 0
    • Chambery
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Selongey
    • 0 : 0
    • Montceau
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Grandvillars
    • 0 : 0
    • Union Cosnoise
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Jura Dolois
    • 0 : 0
    • Morteau Montlebon
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Gueugnon
    • 0 : 0
    • Quetigny
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Besancon FC
    • 0 : 0
    • Saint-Apollinaire
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Sochaux II
    • 0 : 0
    • Pontarlier
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Bretagne
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Saint-Colomban Locmine
    • 0 : 0
    • Stade Plabennec
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:30
    • Brest II
    • 0 : 0
    • TA Rennes
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Stade Briochin II
    • 0 : 0
    • ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Saint-Pierre Milizac
    • 0 : 0
    • Pontivy GSI
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Dinan Léhon
    • 0 : 0
    • Drapeau Fougères
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:30
    • Avoine OCC
    • 0 : 0
    • Saran Municipal
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Orleans II
    • 0 : 0
    • Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Grand-Est
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Illkirch Graffenstaden
    • 0 : 0
    • Jarville
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Schiltigheim
    • 0 : 0
    • Troyes II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:30
    • Champigneulles
    • 0 : 0
    • RC Epernay
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Thaon
    • 0 : 0
    • Raon l'Etape
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Reims Sainte-Anne
    • 0 : 0
    • Strasbourg II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:30
    • Biesheim
    • 0 : 0
    • Prix-lès-Mézières
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Hauts-de-France
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Amiens AC
    • 0 : 0
    • Maubeuge
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Feignies-Aulnoye
    • 0 : 0
    • Amiens SC II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Valenciennes II
    • 0 : 0
    • Lens II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 19:00
    • Olympique Marcquois
    • 0 : 0
    • Lambresienne
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Normandie
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Quevilly II
    • 0 : 0
    • Alencon
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • ES du Mont-Gaillard
    • 0 : 0
    • Cherbourg
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Avranches II
    • 0 : 0
    • Dives-Cabourg
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Dieppe
    • 0 : 0
    • Oissel CMS
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Le Havre II
    • 0 : 0
    • Grand-Quevilly
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Saint-Lo Manche
    • 0 : 0
    • AG Caennaise
    • 0
    • 0
  • Division 1 Women
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 13:30
    • Guingamp W
    • 0 : 0
    • Soyaux W
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Bordeaux W
    • 0 : 0
    • Rodez W
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Stade de Reims W
    • 0 : 0
    • Le Havre W
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:30
    • CA Neuville
    • 0 : 0
    • Chatellerault
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Aviron Bayonnais
    • 0 : 0
    • Chauvigny
    • 0
    • 0
  • 18:00
    • Stade Montois
    • 0 : 0
    • Anglet Genets
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Poitiers
    • 0 : 0
    • Lège-Cap-Ferret
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Occitanie
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • Union Saint-Jean
    • 0 : 0
    • Castanet
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:30
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Stade Beaucairois
    • 0 : 0
    • Montpellier II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Colomiers US
    • 0 : 0
    • Agde
    • 0
    • 0
  • 18:00
    • Bagnols-Pont
    • 0 : 0
    • Salinieres Aigues Mortes
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Toulouse II
    • 0 : 0
    • Alberes Argelès
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Paris Île-de-France
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 14:00
    • Les Ulis
    • 0 : 0
    • Blanc Mesnil
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:30
    • Paris II
    • 0 : 0
    • Drancy JA
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:30
    • Vitry
    • 0 : 0
    • Linas-Montlhery
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 13:30
    • Ajaccio II
    • 0 : 0
    • Marignane Gignac II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Rousset-Ste Victoire
    • 0 : 0
    • Olympique Marseille II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • FB Île Rousse
    • 0 : 0
    • Gazélec Ajaccio
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Cannes
    • 0 : 0
    • Cannet Rocheville
    • 0
    • 0
  • National 3: Pays de la Loire
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 17:00
    • USSA Vertou
    • 0 : 0
    • Laval II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Beaucouzé
    • 0 : 0
    • Le Mans II
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Saint-Nazaire AF
    • 0 : 0
    • Le Poire sur Vie VF
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • La Roche
    • 0 : 0
    • Pouzauges Réaumur
    • 0
    • 0
  • 14:00
    • St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    • 0 : 0
    • La Roche-sur-Yon
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Fontenay Vendée Foot
    • 0 : 0
    • Sablé
    • 0
    • 0
  • Championnat National U19
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 13:30
    • Reims U19
    • 0 : 0
    • Gonfreville U19
    • 0
    • 0
  • 17:00
    • Laval U19
    • 0 : 0
    • Nantes U19
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Brest U19
    • 0 : 0
    • Stade Rennes U19
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Guingamp U19
    • 0 : 0
    • La Roche VF U19
    • 0
    • 0
  • Championnat National U17
    • Home
    • Score
    • Away
  • 13:30
    • Olympique Marseille U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Istres U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Montpellier U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Toulouse U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 14:30
    • Montrouge U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Le Havre U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Carquefou U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Rennes U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Nantes U17
    • 0 : 0
    • USSA Vertou U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:30
    • Valenciennes U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Reims U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Saint-Renan U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Guingamp U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 15:00
    • Cholet U17
    • 0 : 0
    • Lorient U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 16:00
    • Red Star U17
    • 0 : 0
    • JA Drancy U17
    • 0
    • 0
  • 13:00
    • Jeune E. Toulousaine U17
    • 0 : 0
    • SA Mérignac U17
    • 0
    • 0